Kim So Eun (1989)

Kim So Eun (1989)

Other Name: 김소은 金素恩 Gim So Eun

Born: September, 06, 1989

Nationality: Toegyewon-myeon, Namyangju-si, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!