Park Bo Geom (1993)

Park Bo Geom (1993)

Other Name: 박보검 朴寶劍 Park Bo Keom Park Bo Kum Park Bo Gum

Born: June, 16, 1993

Nationality: Mok-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!