Oh Eui Shik (1983)

Oh Eui Shik (1983)

Other Name: 오의식 Oh Eui Sik

Born: November, 01, 1983

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!