Lee Seo Yeon (1992)

Lee Seo Yeon (1992)

Other Name: 이서연 차유주 Cha Yoo Joo

Born: February, 17, 1992

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!