Kim Yeong Woong (1971)

Kim Yeong Woong (1971)

Other Name: 김영웅 金英雄 キム・ヨンウク Gim Yeong Woong Kim Young Woong Gim Young Woong

Born: February, 20, 1971

Nationality: Busan, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 51

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!