Kim Myeong Ji (1997)

Kim Myeong Ji (1997)

Other Name: 김명지 Kim Myung Ji

Born: October, 09, 1997

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!