Koo Yoo Jeong (2003)

Koo Yoo Jeong (2003)

Other Name: 구유정 Goo Yoo Jeong Koo Yoo Jung Goo Yoo Jung

Born: December, 23, 2003

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 20

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!