Jeong Yi Joo (1999)

Jeong Yi Joo (1999)

Other Name: 정이주 Jung Yi Joo

Born: October, 22, 1999

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Comments
View more video
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!