Wi Ha Joon (1991)

Wi Ha Joon (1991)

Other Name: 위하준 魏嘏雋 魏河俊 ウィ・ハジュン Hwe Ha Joon Hwi Ha Joon Ви Хаджун อึย ฮา-จุน Վի Հա Ջուն

Born: August, 05, 1991

Nationality: Soan-myeon, Wando-gun, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!