Ok Ja Yeon (1988)

Ok Ja Yeon (1988)

Other Name: 옥자연 Ok Ja Yun

Born: December, 19, 1988

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!