Lee Ka Eun (1994)

Lee Ka Eun (1994)

Other Name: 이가은 Lee Ga Eun Yi Ka Eun Yi Ga Eun

Born: August, 20, 1994

Nationality: Yongsan-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!