Lee Joon Ki (1982)

Lee Joon Ki (1982)

Other Name: 이준기 李准基 Lee Joon Gi Lee Jun Gi Lee Jun Ki

Born: April, 17, 1982

Nationality: Busan, Korean

Height: 178 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!