Lee Doo Seok (1985)

Lee Doo Seok (1985)

Other Name: 이두석 Lee Du Seok Lee Doo Suk Lee Du Suk

Born: May, 10, 1985

Nationality: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 38

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!