Lee Chang Shik (1994)

Lee Chang Shik (1994)

Other Name: 이창식 이우제 Lee Chang Sik Lee Woo Je

Born: October, 08, 1994

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!