Lee Chae Min (2000)

Lee Chae Min (2000)

Other Name: 이채민 李彩玟

Born: September, 15, 2000

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 189 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!