Kim Tae Jeong (1999)

Kim Tae Jeong (1999)

Other Name: 김태정 Kim Tae Jeong Kim Tae Jung Gim Tae Jung

Born: January, 21, 1999

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!