Kim Seon Ah (1973)

Kim Seon Ah (1973)

Other Name: 김선아 金宣兒 Gim Seon Ah Kim Sun Ah Gim Sun Ah

Born: October, 01, 1973

Nationality: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 49

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!