Keum Sae Rok (1992)

Keum Sae Rok (1992)

Other Name: 금새록 Geum Sae Rok

Born: September, 06, 1992

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!