Kang Hak Soo (1973)

Kang Hak Soo (1973)

Other Name: 강학수 Gang Hak Soo

Born: December, 20, 1973

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!