Jeong Woo (1981)

Jeong Woo (1981)

Other Name: 정우 김정국 Jung Woo Kim Joong Kook Kim Joong Gook Kim Jeong Kook Kim Jeong Gook

Born: January, 14, 1981

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!