Jeong Moon Seong (1981)

Jeong Moon Seong (1981)

Other Name: 정문성 丁文晟 チョン・ムンソン Jeong Moon Sung Jung Moon Seong Jung Moon Sung

Born: January, 13, 1981

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!