Jeong Eun Ji (1993)

Jeong Eun Ji (1993)

Other Name: 정은지 鄭恩地 Jung Eun Ji Jeong Hye Rim Jung Hye Rim

Born: August, 18, 1993

Nationality: Busan, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!