Jeong Bo Seok (1961)

Jeong Bo Seok (1961)

Other Name: 정보석 鄭普碩 Jung Bo Suk Jung Bo Seok

Born: June, 14, 1961

Nationality: Naju-si, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 61

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!