Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Other Name: 전지현 왕지현 全智賢 王智賢 Jeon Ji Hyun Jun Ji Hyeon Jun Ji Hyun Wang Ji Hyeon Wang Ji Hyun Gianna Jun Jun Gianna

Born: October, 30, 1981

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!