Jeon Jin Oh (1979)

Jeon Jin Oh (1979)

Other Name: 전진오 Joon Jin Oh

Born: March, 14, 1979

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!