Jang Hye Jin (1975)

Jang Hye Jin (1975)

Other Name: 장혜진 張慧珍 チャン・ヘジン Chang Hye Jin Csang Hjedzsin جانغ هاي-جين

Born: September, 05, 1975

Nationality: Busan, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 47

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!