Jang Kwang (1952)

Jang Kwang (1952)

Other Name: 장광 Jang Gwang

Born: January, 05, 1952

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 70

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!