Im Seong Jae (1987)

Im Seong Jae (1987)

Other Name: 임성재 Im Sung Jae Lim Sung Jae Lim Seong Jae

Born: January, 18, 1987

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!