Im Se Mi (1987)

Im Se Mi (1987)

Other Name: 임세미 Lim Se Mi

Born: May, 29, 1987

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!