Choo Ja Hyeon

Choo Ja Hyeon

Other Name: 추자현 Chu Ja Hyeon 추은주 Chu Eun Ju Choo Eun Ju Qiu Ci Xuan 秋瓷炫

Born: January, 20, 1979

Nationality: Taegu, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!