Choi Jin Hyeok (1986)

Choi Jin Hyeok (1986)

Other Name: 김태호 최진혁 崔振赫 金太昊 Choi Jin Hyuk Kim Tae Ho Gim Tae Ho

Born: February, 09, 1986

Nationality: Mokpo, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 36

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!