Chang Chen (1976)

Chang Chen (1976)

Other Name: 张震 張震 Zhang Zhen

Born: October, 14, 1976

Nationality: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 178 CM

Age: 46

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!