Kim Min Seung (2013)

Kim Min Seung (2013)

Other Name: 김민승 Gim Min Seung Kim Min Sung Gim Min Sung

Born: May, 10, 2013

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 10

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!