Lee Min Jae (2000)

Lee Min Jae (2000)

Other Name: 이민재

Born: January, 21, 2000

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 22

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!