Jeong Ji Woo (1998)

Jeong Ji Woo (1998)

Other Name: 정지우 Jung Ji Woo

Born: October, 01, 1998

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!