Born To Dance (2021)

Born To Dance (2021)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: 为舞而生

Country: Chinese

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2021

Genre: Reality Show

Description:

It is a documentary competitive reality show focused on dance students in university which will center on the casting rules in dance industry. Apart from dance competition, the reality show will also create a competitive atmosphere just like in real society to select talented star dancers.
View More Video Show All Episodes
Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.ac, please bookmark new link. Thank you!